Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 03 2015 22:17:30
Script start
Timing: Jul 03 2015 22:17:30
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 03 2015 22:17:30
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 03 2015 22:17:30
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 03 2015 22:17:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 03 2015 22:17:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0227 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 18,621.8984871.3906
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0139 19,493.28911,873.1328
Module end 'content' 0.02270.0000 21,366.42192.4766
Script end 0.0227  21,368.8984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002511.0025210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.6641150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.889160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.025910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004821.060460.0008
Looping result0.00010.360750.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00219.204450.0004
DFS operations0.00021.033810.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00125.439440.0003
TS cache load0.00062.706140.0002
TS context load0.00041.785540.0001
Template Total0.0240105.320.0120
Template load0.004921.371820.0024
String conversion in template resource0.00010.245340.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002410.474140.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.536040.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009039.721940.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.133450.0001
Template processing0.019183.830720.0095
Override
Cache load0.00083.519740.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.119570.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail