Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2016 20:18:06
Script start
Timing: May 26 2016 20:18:06
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 26 2016 20:18:06
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 26 2016 20:18:06
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 26 2016 20:18:06
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 26 2016 20:18:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0220 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0075 9,451.3516682.4609
Module start 'content' 0.00750.0145 10,133.81251,808.2422
Module end 'content' 0.02200.0000 11,942.05472.6797
Script end 0.0220  11,944.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002812.6088210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.7450150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.889060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.262010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.003616.140150.0007
Looping result0.00010.394840.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.184250.0004
DFS operations0.00031.306510.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00177.757040.0004
TS cache load0.00114.780540.0003
TS context load0.00083.629740.0002
Template Total0.0235106.720.0118
Template load0.005022.854520.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.258540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002410.854540.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.615940.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008739.427240.0022
Template load and register function0.00031.282750.0001
Template processing0.018483.687920.0092
Override
Cache load0.00094.082940.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.121170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail