Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 28 2015 19:42:57
Script start
Timing: Jul 28 2015 19:42:57
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 28 2015 19:42:57
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 28 2015 19:42:57
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 28 2015 19:42:57
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 28 2015 19:42:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0217 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0070 18,701.1172665.8047
Module start 'content' 0.00700.0146 19,366.92191,983.3828
Module end 'content' 0.02160.0000 21,350.30472.4766
Script end 0.0216  21,352.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002712.3576210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.9070150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.923260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00062.722210.0006
Mysqli_queries0.004118.983750.0008
Looping result0.00010.401640.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00177.878350.0003
DFS operations0.00031.527210.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.880140.0003
TS cache load0.00062.892740.0002
TS context load0.00041.781440.0001
Template Total0.0245113.220.0123
Template load0.005324.257620.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.258640.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.510440.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.694540.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009242.454640.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.225850.0001
Template processing0.019288.829620.0096
Override
Cache load0.00104.454140.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.121070.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail