Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 29 2016 08:00:51
Script start
Timing: Apr 29 2016 08:00:51
Module start 'content'
Warning: Apr 29 2016 08:00:51
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Apr 29 2016 08:00:51
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Apr 29 2016 08:00:51
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 29 2016 08:00:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0219 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 18,853.0625683.5469
Module start 'content' 0.00760.0142 19,536.60941,947.5625
Module end 'content' 0.02180.0000 21,484.17192.5547
Script end 0.0218  21,486.7266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002712.1718210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8539150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.933960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00062.740510.0006
Mysqli_queries0.004118.712050.0008
Looping result0.00010.261840.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.135250.0004
DFS operations0.00073.422310.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00125.556240.0003
TS cache load0.00062.576840.0001
TS context load0.00041.684440.0001
Template Total0.0251114.620.0125
Template load0.005525.294820.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.268440.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002712.538340.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.747740.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009342.599540.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.189150.0001
Template processing0.019589.008720.0097
Override
Cache load0.00094.255840.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.125570.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail