Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 03 2015 23:19:30
Script start
Timing: Sep 03 2015 23:19:30
Module start 'content'
Warning: Sep 03 2015 23:19:30
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Sep 03 2015 23:19:30
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Sep 03 2015 23:19:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 03 2015 23:19:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0228 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 18,771.0234667.6094
Module start 'content' 0.00760.0152 19,438.63281,915.6016
Module end 'content' 0.02270.0000 21,354.23442.4766
Script end 0.0228  21,356.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002812.0835210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8175150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.903360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.008910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004118.083450.0008
Looping result0.00010.428640.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.025050.0004
DFS operations0.00031.219010.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.547240.0003
TS cache load0.00062.654440.0002
TS context load0.00041.695740.0001
Template Total0.0248108.820.0124
Template load0.005524.094920.0027
String conversion in template resource0.00010.241540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002510.890640.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.606940.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009340.910240.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.352850.0001
Template processing0.019384.564720.0096
Override
Cache load0.00104.481940.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.120270.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail