Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 13 2016 11:48:25
Script start
Timing: Feb 13 2016 11:48:25
Module start 'content'
Warning: Feb 13 2016 11:48:25
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Feb 13 2016 11:48:25
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Feb 13 2016 11:48:25
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 13 2016 11:48:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0215 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0075 18,797.6953684.5000
Module start 'content' 0.00750.0140 19,482.19532,003.9063
Module end 'content' 0.02150.0000 21,486.10162.4766
Script end 0.0215  21,488.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002612.2069210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8589150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.932760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.443110.0007
Mysqli_queries0.003717.207950.0007
Looping result0.00010.505640.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.340150.0004
DFS operations0.00031.475910.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00136.012240.0003
TS cache load0.00062.971840.0002
TS context load0.00041.853240.0001
Template Total0.0248115.320.0124
Template load0.005324.554420.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.264440.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.559740.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.712740.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009443.604440.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.265750.0001
Template processing0.019590.579020.0098
Override
Cache load0.00094.389140.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.126170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail