Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 29 2015 09:58:17
Script start
Timing: May 29 2015 09:58:17
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 29 2015 09:58:17
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 29 2015 09:58:17
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 29 2015 09:58:17
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 29 2015 09:58:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0237 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0093 18,590.1719856.0859
Module start 'content' 0.00930.0143 19,446.25781,860.5156
Module end 'content' 0.02360.0000 21,306.77342.4766
Script end 0.0237  21,309.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002811.9265210.0001
Check MTime0.00072.9969150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.897260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00093.767510.0009
Mysqli_queries0.004016.888560.0007
Looping result0.00010.287350.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00198.090650.0004
DFS operations0.00020.926310.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00146.008940.0004
TS cache load0.00072.995940.0002
TS context load0.00051.916940.0001
Template Total0.0248104.520.0124
Template load0.005422.638320.0027
String conversion in template resource0.00010.237140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002510.643540.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.586440.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009339.033540.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.117250.0001
Template processing0.019481.706920.0097
Override
Cache load0.00104.420640.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.132670.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail