Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 01 2016 00:34:40
Script start
Timing: May 01 2016 00:34:40
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 01 2016 00:34:40
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 01 2016 00:34:40
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 01 2016 00:34:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 01 2016 00:34:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0215 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0077 18,832.0547680.6719
Module start 'content' 0.00770.0137 19,512.72661,934.0313
Module end 'content' 0.02140.0000 21,446.75782.4766
Script end 0.0215  21,449.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002612.2121210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.9269150.0000
Find INI Files0.00021.101360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00083.604510.0008
Mysqli_queries0.003215.076850.0006
Looping result0.00010.474740.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.447850.0004
DFS operations0.00052.167110.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00125.740640.0003
TS cache load0.00062.590840.0001
TS context load0.00041.693640.0001
Template Total0.0245113.920.0122
Template load0.005224.267720.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.261740.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002410.983240.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.734640.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009142.374540.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.330950.0001
Template processing0.019289.501520.0096
Override
Cache load0.00094.363140.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.124270.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail