Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 29 2015 07:59:39
Script start
Timing: May 29 2015 07:59:39
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 29 2015 07:59:39
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 29 2015 07:59:39
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 29 2015 07:59:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 29 2015 07:59:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0214 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 18,605.1094869.2656
Module start 'content' 0.00850.0129 19,474.37501,793.4766
Module end 'content' 0.02140.0000 21,267.85162.4766
Script end 0.0214  21,270.3281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002511.6240210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8846150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.964160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00062.737810.0006
Mysqli_queries0.003717.044060.0006
Looping result0.00010.463750.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.544850.0004
DFS operations0.00031.231010.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00125.649140.0003
TS cache load0.00062.714540.0001
TS context load0.00041.824840.0001
Template Total0.0238111.220.0119
Template load0.005023.167920.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.252440.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002410.977940.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.581340.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008941.306240.0022
Template load and register function0.00031.181050.0001
Template processing0.018887.867820.0094
Override
Cache load0.00083.698640.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.120170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail