Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 04 2015 03:26:23
Script start
Timing: Sep 04 2015 03:26:23
Module start 'content'
Warning: Sep 04 2015 03:26:23
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Sep 04 2015 03:26:23
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Sep 04 2015 03:26:23
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 04 2015 03:26:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0212 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0074 18,771.4375667.6172
Module start 'content' 0.00740.0136 19,439.05471,915.6250
Module end 'content' 0.02110.0000 21,354.67972.4766
Script end 0.0211  21,357.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002612.4161210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.9742150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.959860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00094.017410.0009
Mysqli_queries0.003617.218750.0007
Looping result0.00010.367340.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.727650.0004
DFS operations0.00041.932110.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00125.675740.0003
TS cache load0.00062.668940.0001
TS context load0.00041.738340.0001
Template Total0.0244115.120.0122
Template load0.005324.858120.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.260240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.655640.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.695540.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009243.282240.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.265250.0001
Template processing0.019190.100720.0095
Override
Cache load0.00104.815040.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.120570.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail