Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 08 2016 02:49:40
Script start
Timing: Feb 08 2016 02:49:40
Module start 'content'
Warning: Feb 08 2016 02:49:40
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Feb 08 2016 02:49:40
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Feb 08 2016 02:49:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 08 2016 02:49:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0318 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0115 18,805.1484681.7266
Module start 'content' 0.01150.0202 19,486.87502,004.0938
Module end 'content' 0.03170.0000 21,490.96882.4766
Script end 0.0317  21,493.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003410.6610210.0002
Check MTime0.00082.5056150.0001
Find INI Files0.00020.768460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00134.164010.0013
Mysqli_queries0.007724.224550.0015
Looping result0.00010.273140.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.004213.165050.0008
DFS operations0.00020.777410.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00165.036740.0004
TS cache load0.00072.159740.0002
TS context load0.00041.401040.0001
Template Total0.027185.420.0136
Template load0.005918.594220.0030
String conversion in template resource0.00010.182340.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00257.820740.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.299740.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.010131.832840.0025
Template load and register function0.00030.920050.0001
Template processing0.021266.697920.0106
Override
Cache load0.00123.708540.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.089370.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail