Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2016 15:01:40
Script start
Timing: May 25 2016 15:01:40
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 25 2016 15:01:40
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 25 2016 15:01:40
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 25 2016 15:01:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 25 2016 15:01:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0766 sec
Peak memory usage50,432.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0186 38,679.85941,930.9219
Module start 'content' 0.01860.0579 40,610.78137,299.9063
Module end 'content' 0.07650.0000 47,910.68752.7422
Script end 0.0765  47,913.4297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00567.3061210.0003
Check MTime0.00070.9162150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.285860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00081.068110.0008
Mysqli_queries0.00374.822750.0007
Looping result0.00020.206440.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00243.166450.0005
DFS operations0.00030.417810.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00283.698540.0007
TS cache load0.00162.109240.0004
TS context load0.00101.251240.0002
Template Total0.044758.420.0224
Template load0.016721.799920.0083
String conversion in template resource0.00010.096540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00253.264540.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.483240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.012015.636440.0030
Template load and register function0.00314.100150.0006
Template processing0.028036.531520.0140
Override
Cache load0.00253.251140.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.040870.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail