Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 05 2015 09:40:22
Script start
Timing: Sep 05 2015 09:40:22
Module start 'content'
Warning: Sep 05 2015 09:40:22
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Sep 05 2015 09:40:22
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Sep 05 2015 09:40:22
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 05 2015 09:40:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0221 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0074 18,770.7188667.6641
Module start 'content' 0.00740.0146 19,438.38281,915.6641
Module end 'content' 0.02200.0000 21,354.04692.4766
Script end 0.0221  21,356.5234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002712.1629210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8628150.0000
Find INI Files0.00031.175360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.220810.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004420.093650.0009
Looping result0.00010.377440.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00177.901650.0003
DFS operations0.00031.166710.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00125.450740.0003
TS cache load0.00062.573840.0001
TS context load0.00041.687540.0001
Template Total0.0244110.320.0122
Template load0.005223.684220.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.254540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.461040.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.640140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009341.843440.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.173250.0001
Template processing0.019186.531320.0096
Override
Cache load0.00094.131940.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.108970.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail