Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 10 2016 09:40:03
Script start
Timing: Feb 10 2016 09:40:03
Module start 'content'
Warning: Feb 10 2016 09:40:03
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Feb 10 2016 09:40:03
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Feb 10 2016 09:40:03
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 10 2016 09:40:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0229 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0074 18,797.5469684.5234
Module start 'content' 0.00740.0154 19,482.07032,003.9922
Module end 'content' 0.02280.0000 21,486.06252.4766
Script end 0.0228  21,488.5391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002812.2053210.0001
Check MTime0.00072.8440150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.928260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.028410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004117.748550.0008
Looping result0.00010.314640.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00187.851850.0004
DFS operations0.00031.503310.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.894340.0003
TS cache load0.00072.913840.0002
TS context load0.00041.757540.0001
Template Total0.0255111.320.0127
Template load0.005524.193920.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.253140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002510.861440.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.616840.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009441.055940.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.333550.0001
Template processing0.019986.973820.0100
Override
Cache load0.00104.482740.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.125070.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail