Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 30 2016 22:41:23
Script start
Timing: Apr 30 2016 22:41:23
Module start 'content'
Warning: Apr 30 2016 22:41:23
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Apr 30 2016 22:41:23
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Apr 30 2016 22:41:23
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 30 2016 22:41:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0209 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0071 18,852.8906683.5313
Module start 'content' 0.00710.0138 19,536.42191,947.5938
Module end 'content' 0.02080.0000 21,484.01562.5547
Script end 0.0209  21,486.5703 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002612.3074210.0001
Check MTime0.00063.0173150.0000
Find INI Files0.00021.003160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00083.595210.0008
Mysqli_queries0.004220.219350.0008
Looping result0.00010.312340.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00209.423450.0004
DFS operations0.00031.258410.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00125.708640.0003
TS cache load0.00062.634340.0001
TS context load0.00041.798740.0001
Template Total0.0245117.020.0122
Template load0.005023.890920.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.273640.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002411.598340.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.778240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009244.182040.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.219750.0001
Template processing0.019492.924720.0097
Override
Cache load0.00083.833440.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.141370.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail