Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 31 2015 09:16:58
Script start
Timing: Jul 31 2015 09:16:58
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 31 2015 09:16:58
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 31 2015 09:16:58
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 31 2015 09:16:58
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 31 2015 09:16:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0246 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 18,702.7578665.8516
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0155 19,368.60941,926.3516
Module end 'content' 0.02450.0001 21,294.96092.4766
Script end 0.0246  21,297.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003112.4300210.0001
Check MTime0.00072.7690150.0000
Find INI Files0.00041.515660.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00135.459610.0013
Mysqli_queries0.004116.805650.0008
Looping result0.00010.324240.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.002911.573450.0006
DFS operations0.00031.051110.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00155.982240.0004
TS cache load0.00072.670340.0002
TS context load0.00041.795340.0001
Template Total0.0286115.920.0143
Template load0.006024.255020.0030
String conversion in template resource0.00010.272940.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002811.232740.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.504040.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.010643.126940.0027
Template load and register function0.00041.526350.0001
Template processing0.022691.552720.0113
Override
Cache load0.00114.468540.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.134570.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail