Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 07 2015 21:52:16
Script start
Timing: Jul 07 2015 21:52:16
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 07 2015 21:52:16
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 07 2015 21:52:16
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 07 2015 21:52:16
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 07 2015 21:52:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0301 sec
Peak memory usage23,296.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0140 18,625.64841,359.5625
Module start 'content' 0.01400.0160 19,985.21091,842.0625
Module end 'content' 0.03000.0000 21,827.27342.4766
Script end 0.0300  21,829.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00309.8662210.0001
Check MTime0.00072.3168150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.795560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00062.002710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.004013.263360.0007
Looping result0.00010.259450.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00237.778650.0005
DFS operations0.00061.949610.0006
TS translator
TS init0.00165.246040.0004
TS cache load0.00082.582540.0002
TS context load0.00051.652240.0001
Template Total0.029698.420.0148
Template load0.006421.161720.0032
String conversion in template resource0.00010.335540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.003210.503140.0008
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.443640.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.011137.069440.0028
Template load and register function0.00041.172350.0001
Template processing0.023277.148120.0116
Override
Cache load0.00113.762040.0003
General
String conversion0.00010.240370.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail