Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 28 2015 05:48:13
Script start
Timing: May 28 2015 05:48:13
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 28 2015 05:48:13
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 28 2015 05:48:13
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 28 2015 05:48:13
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 28 2015 05:48:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0277 sec
Peak memory usage23,296.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0127 18,605.10941,358.3672
Module start 'content' 0.01270.0148 19,963.47661,795.7578
Module end 'content' 0.02760.0000 21,759.23442.4766
Script end 0.0276  21,761.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00269.5714210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.2374150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.877760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00072.531410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004415.992360.0007
Looping result0.00010.234550.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00217.448650.0004
DFS operations0.00020.845810.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00165.868240.0004
TS cache load0.00093.139340.0002
TS context load0.00072.376340.0002
Template Total0.026395.220.0132
Template load0.005218.916920.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.213040.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00279.887040.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.450240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009935.842940.0025
Template load and register function0.00030.947650.0001
Template processing0.021176.233220.0105
Override
Cache load0.00103.489440.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.096670.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail