Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 31 2016 23:51:11
Script start
Timing: May 31 2016 23:51:11
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 31 2016 23:51:11
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 31 2016 23:51:11
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 31 2016 23:51:11
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 31 2016 23:51:11
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0201 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 9,451.5078682.5703
Module start 'content' 0.00760.0124 10,134.07811,802.0547
Module end 'content' 0.02000.0000 11,936.13282.6797
Script end 0.0200  11,938.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002512.5600210.0001
Check MTime0.00063.0004150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.970460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00094.368810.0009
Mysqli_queries0.003517.616550.0007
Looping result0.00010.513140.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.991850.0004
DFS operations0.00063.004010.0006
TS translator
TS init0.00125.994940.0003
TS cache load0.00062.815140.0001
TS context load0.00041.777040.0001
Template Total0.0223111.320.0112
Template load0.004623.097120.0023
String conversion in template resource0.00010.285140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002210.949340.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.634440.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008240.729140.0020
Template load and register function0.00031.279350.0001
Template processing0.017788.062420.0088
Override
Cache load0.00083.808140.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.144970.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail