Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 28 2015 19:56:21
Script start
Timing: May 28 2015 19:56:21
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 28 2015 19:56:21
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 28 2015 19:56:21
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 28 2015 19:56:21
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 28 2015 19:56:21
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0223 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0086 18,605.2109869.1719
Module start 'content' 0.00860.0136 19,474.38281,789.4219
Module end 'content' 0.02220.0000 21,263.80472.4766
Script end 0.0222  21,266.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002611.5096210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8458150.0000
Find INI Files0.00021.051760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00072.952810.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004520.064260.0007
Looping result0.00010.418350.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00167.311450.0003
DFS operations0.00031.130810.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.875740.0003
TS cache load0.00062.791340.0002
TS context load0.00041.960040.0001
Template Total0.0260116.520.0130
Template load0.005022.563420.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.251440.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002410.651540.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.518140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.010044.666740.0025
Template load and register function0.00021.111650.0000
Template processing0.020993.776620.0104
Override
Cache load0.00083.540240.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.123070.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail