Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 04 2016 11:48:28
Script start
Timing: May 04 2016 11:48:28
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 04 2016 11:48:28
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 04 2016 11:48:28
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 04 2016 11:48:28
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 04 2016 11:48:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0214 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0073 18,887.5234691.2813
Module start 'content' 0.00730.0139 19,578.80471,909.7813
Module end 'content' 0.02130.0001 21,488.58592.4766
Script end 0.0214  21,491.0625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002511.8757210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.7870150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.943960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.304110.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004219.584850.0008
Looping result0.00010.406740.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.002210.236550.0004
DFS operations0.00031.589110.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00125.535040.0003
TS cache load0.00052.516240.0001
TS context load0.00041.672640.0001
Template Total0.0238111.020.0119
Template load0.005023.528520.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.261940.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002310.768040.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.715040.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008941.407240.0022
Template load and register function0.00021.131150.0000
Template processing0.018787.388820.0093
Override
Cache load0.00094.239040.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.120470.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail