Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:17:30
Script start
Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:17:30
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 31 2015 17:17:30
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 31 2015 17:17:30
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:17:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:17:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0231 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 18,770.9531667.6172
Module start 'content' 0.00770.0154 19,438.57031,911.5859
Module end 'content' 0.02310.0000 21,350.15632.4766
Script end 0.0231  21,352.6328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002711.6679210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8024150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.877860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00083.314410.0008
Mysqli_queries0.004519.510450.0009
Looping result0.00010.263840.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00198.309250.0004
DFS operations0.00031.244610.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.486240.0003
TS cache load0.00062.645840.0002
TS context load0.00041.715440.0001
Template Total0.0265114.720.0133
Template load0.005523.789220.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.238040.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002711.551540.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.646440.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009942.945240.0025
Template load and register function0.00031.217850.0001
Template processing0.021090.748120.0105
Override
Cache load0.00104.287040.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.115470.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail