Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 24 2016 21:36:14
Script start
Timing: May 24 2016 21:36:14
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 24 2016 21:36:14
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 24 2016 21:36:14
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 24 2016 21:36:14
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 24 2016 21:36:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0217 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0078 9,435.5547682.6641
Module start 'content' 0.00780.0139 10,118.21881,798.2813
Module end 'content' 0.02170.0000 11,916.50002.6641
Script end 0.0217  11,919.1641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002612.0767210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.7916150.0000
Find INI Files0.00021.127660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00104.784610.0010
Mysqli_queries0.005324.235750.0011
Looping result0.00010.371840.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00209.131650.0004
DFS operations0.00020.983910.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00146.289640.0003
TS cache load0.00083.501340.0002
TS context load0.00052.457040.0001
Template Total0.0236108.720.0118
Template load0.004621.080020.0023
String conversion in template resource0.00010.353240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002310.502740.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.519240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008438.760740.0021
Template load and register function0.00031.162750.0001
Template processing0.019087.496620.0095
Override
Cache load0.00083.516640.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.123970.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail