Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 08 2016 08:49:47
Script start
Timing: Feb 08 2016 08:49:47
Module start 'content'
Warning: Feb 08 2016 08:49:47
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Feb 08 2016 08:49:47
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Feb 08 2016 08:49:47
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 08 2016 08:49:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0222 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 18,797.1953684.5547
Module start 'content' 0.00770.0144 19,481.75001,999.7031
Module end 'content' 0.02210.0000 21,481.45312.4766
Script end 0.0221  21,483.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002912.9171210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.7780150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.947260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.187010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004017.995250.0008
Looping result0.00010.384340.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.002310.520150.0005
DFS operations0.00031.529510.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.800440.0003
TS cache load0.00062.821140.0002
TS context load0.00041.760940.0001
Template Total0.0250113.020.0125
Template load0.005324.070020.0027
String conversion in template resource0.00010.251940.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.062640.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.638240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009342.037340.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.189350.0001
Template processing0.019788.837320.0098
Override
Cache load0.00114.858640.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.116270.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail