Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 30 2015 18:09:26
Script start
Timing: Jul 30 2015 18:09:26
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 30 2015 18:09:26
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 30 2015 18:09:26
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 30 2015 18:09:26
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 30 2015 18:09:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0224 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0074 18,703.2266665.8125
Module start 'content' 0.00740.0149 19,369.03911,922.2500
Module end 'content' 0.02230.0000 21,291.28912.4766
Script end 0.0223  21,293.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002711.9678210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8910150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.933160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.078510.0007
Mysqli_queries0.004017.907550.0008
Looping result0.00010.425040.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00208.990550.0004
DFS operations0.00031.215410.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00135.670240.0003
TS cache load0.00062.724840.0002
TS context load0.00041.770440.0001
Template Total0.0247110.320.0123
Template load0.005524.381920.0027
String conversion in template resource0.00010.251440.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.125240.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.609640.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009341.434040.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.257050.0001
Template processing0.019285.818720.0096
Override
Cache load0.00104.548540.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.167270.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail