Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 05 2015 21:21:27
Script start
Timing: Jul 05 2015 21:21:27
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jul 05 2015 21:21:27
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 05 2015 21:21:27
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 05 2015 21:21:27
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 05 2015 21:21:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0229 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 18,622.9766870.4766
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0138 19,493.45311,837.7500
Module end 'content' 0.02280.0000 21,331.20312.4766
Script end 0.0229  21,333.6797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002611.2505210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8150150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.885360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00135.781810.0013
Mysqli_queries0.004218.255760.0007
Looping result0.00010.305850.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00219.126350.0004
DFS operations0.00021.090210.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00135.515540.0003
TS cache load0.00062.587140.0001
TS context load0.00041.771640.0001
Template Total0.0245106.820.0122
Template load0.004921.546020.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.278840.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002410.685640.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.540640.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009139.901640.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.129750.0001
Template processing0.019585.148120.0098
Override
Cache load0.00083.705440.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.122870.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail