Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 12 2016 10:41:23
Script start
Timing: Feb 12 2016 10:41:24
Module start 'content'
Warning: Feb 12 2016 10:41:24
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Feb 12 2016 10:41:24
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Feb 12 2016 10:41:24
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 12 2016 10:41:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0304 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0083 18,797.6719684.5156
Module start 'content' 0.00840.0219 19,482.18752,003.9688
Module end 'content' 0.03030.0000 21,486.15632.4766
Script end 0.0303  21,488.6328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003511.6714210.0002
Check MTime0.00072.3847150.0000
Find INI Files0.00051.498060.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00061.931910.0006
Mysqli_queries0.005217.266250.0010
Looping result0.00010.361740.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00278.936850.0005
DFS operations0.00020.710910.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00175.736840.0004
TS cache load0.00082.538440.0002
TS context load0.00051.668240.0001
Template Total0.0341112.220.0170
Template load0.008227.126520.0041
String conversion in template resource0.00010.341340.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.003210.433140.0008
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00051.501940.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.012239.993740.0030
Template load and register function0.00051.512950.0001
Template processing0.025784.699520.0129
Override
Cache load0.00144.508840.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.088770.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail