Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 28 2015 08:47:09
Script start
Timing: Aug 28 2015 08:47:09
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 28 2015 08:47:09
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 28 2015 08:47:09
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Aug 28 2015 08:47:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 28 2015 08:47:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0205 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0075 18,701.4609681.6172
Module start 'content' 0.00750.0130 19,383.07812,002.3516
Module end 'content' 0.02040.0000 21,385.42972.4766
Script end 0.0205  21,387.9063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002713.3622210.0001
Check MTime0.00073.4560150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.980360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.395510.0007
Mysqli_queries0.003516.915950.0007
Looping result0.00010.448940.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00189.017950.0004
DFS operations0.00031.467510.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00146.765440.0003
TS cache load0.00083.681640.0002
TS context load0.00062.697840.0001
Template Total0.0239116.620.0120
Template load0.004823.561620.0024
String conversion in template resource0.00010.267540.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002311.398240.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.687340.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008943.285740.0022
Template load and register function0.00021.212850.0000
Template processing0.019192.950820.0095
Override
Cache load0.00084.096740.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.126870.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail