Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 05 2016 06:47:23
Script start
Timing: May 05 2016 06:47:23
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 05 2016 06:47:23
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 05 2016 06:47:23
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 05 2016 06:47:23
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 05 2016 06:47:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0217 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 18,887.4297691.2500
Module start 'content' 0.00850.0131 19,578.67971,913.8750
Module end 'content' 0.02160.0000 21,492.55472.4766
Script end 0.0216  21,495.0313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002712.2570210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.8052150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.914260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00125.591710.0012
Mysqli_queries0.003114.237250.0006
Looping result0.00010.317940.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.002611.853350.0005
DFS operations0.00021.116610.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00135.933840.0003
TS cache load0.00062.744740.0001
TS context load0.00041.790940.0001
Template Total0.0245112.920.0122
Template load0.005123.656020.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.265140.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002411.281340.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.693040.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009242.565240.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.361950.0001
Template processing0.019389.069720.0097
Override
Cache load0.00094.179240.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.124370.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail