Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2016 04:48:10
Script start
Timing: May 26 2016 04:48:10
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 26 2016 04:48:10
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 26 2016 04:48:10
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 26 2016 04:48:10
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 26 2016 04:48:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0202 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 9,797.8828643.1953
Module start 'content' 0.00760.0125 10,441.07811,792.9844
Module end 'content' 0.02010.0000 12,234.06252.4766
Script end 0.0201  12,236.5391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002512.3402210.0001
Check MTime0.00063.0250150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.978060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00084.032610.0008
Mysqli_queries0.003215.809950.0006
Looping result0.00010.473040.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.002612.925650.0005
DFS operations0.00031.403710.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00125.787540.0003
TS cache load0.00062.798040.0001
TS context load0.00041.846040.0001
Template Total0.0234115.820.0117
Template load0.005125.209020.0025
String conversion in template resource0.00010.283840.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002411.701640.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.730140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008642.583540.0021
Template load and register function0.00031.305650.0001
Template processing0.018290.502720.0091
Override
Cache load0.00094.710240.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.133670.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail