Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 02 2015 16:17:18
Script start
Timing: Aug 02 2015 16:17:18
Module start 'content'
Warning: Aug 02 2015 16:17:18
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Aug 02 2015 16:17:18
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Aug 02 2015 16:17:18
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 02 2015 16:17:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0204 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0075 18,702.2500681.7188
Module start 'content' 0.00750.0128 19,383.96882,004.0625
Module end 'content' 0.02030.0000 21,388.03132.4766
Script end 0.0204  21,390.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002512.3135210.0001
Check MTime0.00063.0343150.0000
Find INI Files0.00021.004860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00094.415310.0009
Mysqli_queries0.003617.568850.0007
Looping result0.00010.400840.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00199.482550.0004
DFS operations0.00041.989710.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00125.742640.0003
TS cache load0.00052.531940.0001
TS context load0.00031.583140.0001
Template Total0.0235114.920.0117
Template load0.004923.792820.0024
String conversion in template resource0.00010.268740.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002311.169740.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00031.626440.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.008742.860640.0022
Template load and register function0.00021.184750.0000
Template processing0.018691.002320.0093
Override
Cache load0.00083.983040.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.136770.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail