Suggérer à un ami




eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 29 2015 05:58:49
Script start
Timing: May 29 2015 05:58:49
Module start 'content'
Warning: May 29 2015 05:58:49
Path 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/eznovacookieconsent/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 29 2015 05:58:49
Path 'extension/npoll/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/npoll/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 29 2015 05:58:49
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 29 2015 05:58:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0222 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0090 18,590.4297856.0781
Module start 'content' 0.00900.0131 19,446.50781,860.5781
Module end 'content' 0.02210.0000 21,307.08592.4766
Script end 0.0221  21,309.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002611.8581210.0001
Check MTime0.00073.0548150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.901160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00062.891410.0006
Mysqli_queries0.003716.722660.0006
Looping result0.00010.315150.0000
MySQL Cluster
DB queries0.00188.067750.0004
DFS operations0.00021.126910.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00125.492540.0003
TS cache load0.00062.658140.0001
TS context load0.00041.698940.0001
Template Total0.0242109.320.0121
Template load0.005223.650520.0026
String conversion in template resource0.00010.269940.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.002511.239840.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.615140.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.009040.809740.0023
Template load and register function0.00031.149550.0001
Template processing0.019085.550520.0095
Override
Cache load0.00094.230140.0002
General
String conversion0.00000.117270.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Partager

Transmettre cet article par mail